Surface Mount Amplifiers | Ultra-wideband

Only numeric values are allowed.

ProductFrequency Min (GHz)Frequency Max (GHz)Gain (dB)Flatness (dB)Noise Figure (dB)P1dB
APTSM1-00050100-18200.0511311.820
APTSM1-00100200-16160.121211.616
APTSM2-00100200-12080.122211.28
APTSM2-00100300-12080.132011.28
APTSM2-00100400-18080.142011.88
APTSM2-00100600-22080.162012.28
APTSM3-00502000-50080.52016158

No products found!

products
products
../