Surface Mount Amplifiers | Narrow-band

Only numeric values are allowed.

ProductFrequency Min (GHz)Frequency Max (GHz)Gain (dB)Flatness (dB)Noise Figure (dB)P1dB
APTSM1-00050100-18200.0511311.820
APTSM1-00100200-16160.121211.616
APTSM1-01000200-1618121311.618
APTSM2-00100200-12080.122211.28
APTSM2-00100300-12080.132011.28
APTSM2-00500100-08080.512510.88
APTSM2-00800100-1510-SMT0.812611.510
APTSM2-01000200-0808122510.88
APTSM2-02000400-10082421118

No products found!

products
products
../