Surface Mount Amplifiers | Multi-Octave

Only numeric values are allowed.

ProductFrequency Min (GHz)Frequency Max (GHz)Gain (dB)Flatness (dB)Noise Figure (dB)P1dB
APTSM1-01000200-1618121311.618
APTSM2-00500100-08080.512510.88
APTSM2-01000200-0808122510.88
APTSM2-02000400-10082421118
APTSM2-02000600-1208262011.28
APTSM2-02000600-160826161.51.68
APTSM2-02340718-1500-S2.347.18200.11.50
APTSM2-02340718-1500-S-E2.347.18200.11.50
APTSM2-04000800-20084820128

No products found!

products
products
../